Orari

Orari settimanali delle discipline attive proposte dal Circolo Salomè

Postural Pilates
Mar – Ven 10:00 – 11:00
Mar – Gio 13:45 – 14:45
15:00 – 16:00
17:30 – 18:30
19:00 – 20:00
20:00 – 21:00
Lun – Mer 18:30 – 19:30
Yoga Pilates
Lun – Mer 18:00 – 19:00
Yoga Kundalini
Mar – Gio – Ven 14:30 – 15:30
Vinyasa Yoga
Lun – Mer 13:30 – 14:45
Qi Gong
Venerdì 16:00 – 17:30
Tai Chi
Lun – Mer 16:00 – 17:00
Yoga Flow
Lun – Mer 20:00 – 21:00
Ginnastica Posturale
Lun – Mer 10:00 – 11:00
Yoga Posturale
Lun – Mer 09:00 – 10:00
Sbarra a Terra
Lun – Mer 18:00 – 19:00
Postura e Portamento
Mar – Gio 20:00 – 21:00
Modern Adulti
Mar – Gio 21:00 – 22:00
Meditazione
Venerdì 18:00 – 19:00
Danza Orientale
Lun – Mer
Principiante 11:00 – 12:00
Mar – Gio
Principiante 18:00 – 19:00
Mar – Gio
Intermedio 14:30 – 15:30
Lun – Mer
Avanzato 19:00 – 20:00
Mar – Gio
Danza Sciamana
Venerdì 18:00 – 19:00
Tribal Fusion
Mercoledì
Principiante 19:00 – 20:00
Venerdì
Principiante 19:30 – 20.30
Lun – Mer
Intermedio 21:00 – 22:30
ATS
Venerdì
Principiante 20:30 – 21:30
Mercoledì
Principiante 20:00 – 21:00
Lun – Mer
Intermedio 20:00 – 21:00
Zumba Fitness
Lun – Mer 19:00 – 20:00
Balli di Gruppo
Mar – Gio 19:00 – 20:00
Latino Americano
Lun – Mer – Ven 17:00 – 18:00
Mar – Gio 10:00 – 11:00
Latino Americano Agonisti
Lunedì 19:00 – 20:00
Venerdì 18:00 – 20:00
Balli di Coppia
Lun – Mer 21:00 – 22:00
Latin Kids
Mar – Gio 17:00 – 18:00
Giuggiole di Danza
Mercoledì 2-4 anni 16:15 – 17:00
Mercoledì 5-7 anni 17:00 – 18:00
Giocodanza (R) 4-5
Lun – Mer 16:00 – 17:45
Giocodanza (R) 6-7
Lun – Mer 17:45 – 17:30
Hip Hop 7-14a
Lun – Ven 17:00 – 18:00
Danza Propedeutica-A G.P
Mar – Gio 16:00 – 17:00
Danza Propedeutica-B C.L
Mar – Gio 17:00 – 18:00
Danza Propedeutica-C C.L
Mar – Gio 18:00 – 19:00
Danza Propedeutica G.P
Mar – Gio 17:00 – 18:00

Danza Modern Jazz Int.1
Lun – Mer 17:30 – 18:30
Danza Teen Ager
Lun – Mer 18:30 – 19:30
Contemporary
Lun – Mer 19:30 – 21:00
Mar – Gio 19:30 – 21:00
Swing P
Mar – Gio 21:00 – 22:00
Swing I
Mar – Gio 20:00 – 21:00
Muay Thai
Mar – Gio 20:15 – 21:30
Circuit Training D.
Lun – Mer – Ven 20:00 – 21:15
Body Functional D.
Lun – Mer – Ven 14:00 – 14:45
Lun – Mer – Ven 19:30 – 20:15
Total Workout L.A.
Mar – Gio 18:00 – 18:45
Lun – Mer – Ven 12:00 – 13:00
Kettlebell Training L.A.
Lun – Mer – Ven 13:00 – 13:45
Lun – Mer – Ven 19:00 – 19:45
Jeet Kune Do
Lun – Mer 21:00 – 22:30